Skip to main content

TP1010 Ceratopsyche oslari dorsal2

Dates

Collection Date
1995-07-10
Identification Date
1999

Summary

RITO DE LOS FRIJOLES IN BANDELIER NAT MON, NM

Contacts

Primary Taxonomist :
Easley

Attached Files

Click on title to download individual files attached to this item.

TP1010_Ceratopsyche_oslari_dorsal2.jpg thumbnail 1.68 MB
Preview Image

Map

Communities

  • North American Aquatic Macroinvertebrate Digital Reference Collection

Tags

Order
Family
Genus
Life Stage
Aspect
Position
State
County
Common Name
Additional Life Stage Info

Additional Information

Identifiers

Type Scheme Key
Photo Number https://www.sciencebase.gov/vocab/category/item/identifier TP1010

Item Actions

View Item as ...

Save Item as ...

View Item...