Skip to main content
USGS - science for a changing world

Show Person

Id 682
Display Name John Bellini
URL
Email bellini@usgs.gov
Description
Rich Description Html
Note
Aliases
Identifiers
ORCID
Personal Title
First Name John
Middle Name
Last Name Bellini
Generational Qualifier
Professional Qualifier
Job Title Geophysicist
Pager
Organization Geologic Hazards Team

USGS Person Properties

Employee Type EMPLOYEE

Primary Location

Id 1,355
Short Name
Description
Type Person
Parent
Building Code KCI
Mail Address P.O. Box 25046, Mail Stop 966, Denver, ...
Street Address 1711 Illinois St, Golden, ...
Office Phone 303-273-8410
2nd Office Phone
Fax Phone 303-273-8450
Latitude
Longitude
Note