Skip to main content

Show Person

Id 78,833
Display Name Kayla (Jade) J Crosbie
URL
Email kcrosbie@usgs.gov
Description
Rich Description Html
Note
Aliases
Identifiers
ORCID
Personal Title
First Name Kayla (Jade)
Middle Name J
Last Name Crosbie
Generational Qualifier
Professional Qualifier
Job Title
Pager
Organization Geology, Geophysics, and Geochemistry Science Center [17386]

USGS Person Properties

Employee Type Employee

Primary Location

Id 38,799
Short Name
Description
Type Person
Parent
Building Code KAC
Mail Address
Street Address W 6th Ave Kipling St, Lakewood, ...
Office Phone
2nd Office Phone
Fax Phone
Latitude
Longitude
Note